With its white-pink flowers, the South Sea Myrtle is native to Australia and New Zealand. Its oil has a spicy, floral fragrance and a grounding effect. As a skincare ingredient, it soothes sensitive skin and is effective against skin irritations, small wounds, scars and pimples.
Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs
Ready to ship today,
Delivery time appr. 1-3 workdays
- Item number: SW10060
- Manufacturer: Atlantic Aromatics
- Do you have any questions concerning this product?